Participanți

Lotul de seniori

Nr.crt. Nume Prenume Clasa Școala
1 Cercelescu Șerban-Ion 11 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București
2 Coroian David Nicolae 10 Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” / Cenrtul Județean de Excelență Satu Mare
3 Dicu Adrian Emanuel 11 Colegiul Național „Frații Buzești” Craiova
4 Donciu Mircea 10 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București
5 Enache Alexandru 11 Colegiul Național „Spiru Haret” București
6 Georgescu Laura Ioana 12 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București
7 Greaca Albert Antoniu 9 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București
8 Marin Dragos Petruț 12 Colegiul Național „Mircea Cel Bătrân” Constanța
9 Moroianu Theodor Pierre 12 Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București
10 Nicolae Radu Mihai 10 Colegiul Național „Frații Buzești” Craiova
11 Petrescu Alexandru 12 Colegiul Național de Informatică „Tudor Vianu” București
12 Pop Bogdan Petru 12 Colegiul Național „Silvania” Zalău
13 Popescu Ioan 10 Colegiul Național „Tudor Vlaimirescu” Târgu Jiu
14 Popovici Robert-Adrian 11 Colegiul Național de Informatică „Tudor Vianu” București
15 Savulescu Ștefan 11 Colegiul Național „I. L. Caragiale” Ploiești
16 Sitaru Bogdan 12 Colegiul Național „Dinicu Golescu” Câmpulung
17 Tinca Matei 10 Colegiul Național de Informatică „Tudor Vianu” București
18 Trisca-Vicol Cezar 11 Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” Botoșani
19 Tudose Maria Alexa 11 Colegiul Național „I. L. Caragiale” Ploiești
20 Turcuman Vlad 12 Colegiul Național de Informatică „Grigore Moisil” Iași

Lotul de juniori

Nr.crt. Nume Prenume Clasa Școala
1 Andreescu Mihnea VIII Colegiul Național de Informatică „Tudor Vianu” București
2 Aruxandei Matei Ștefan VIII Liceul Teoretic de Informatică „Grigore Moisil” Iași
3 Dobleagă Alexandru VII Colegiul Național „I. L. Caragiale” Ploiești
4 Dobrescu Clelia Maria VIII Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București
5 Ion Andrei-Robert VIII Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București
6 Luchianov Alexandru VIII Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București
7 Moldovan Andrei VIII Școala Gimnazială nr. 79 București
8 Perju Verzotti Luca VIII Colegiul Național de Informatică „Tudor Vianu” București
9 Slanina Iulia VIII Colegiul Național de Informatică „Tudor Vianu” București
10 Taga Ștefan VIII Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul” Ploiești
11 Todoran Alexandru Raul VII Liceul Teoretic „Aurel Vlaicu” Orăștie
12 Verde Flaviu-Cristian VIII Colegiul Național de Informatică „Tudor Vianu” București